Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Alleghany Utility Construction, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # DB7LW6M
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Alleghany Utility Construction, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0709717
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 517 ROXBURY ST.
CLIFTON FORGE, VA 24422
Formation Date: 05/27/2009

Other Names

Name Type Date
ALLEGHANY UTILITY CONSTRUCTION & TREE SERVICE (ALLEGHANY CO) Fictitious 07/26/2011