Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ALLEGHANY ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # JML8Y3V
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ALLEGHANY ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0243744
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 3118 AVENHAM AVENUE SW
ROANOKE, VA 24014
Formation Date: 07/01/1983

Other Names

Name Type Date
DAKERMANDJI, M.D., INC., FARID Prior Legal 06/01/1993