Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Alleghany Highlands All Breed Rescue, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # UDWND83
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Alleghany Highlands All Breed Rescue, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0721181
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: PO BOX 470
CLIFTON FORGE, VA 24422
Formation Date: 03/26/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
ALLEGHANY HIGHLAND ALL BREED RESCUE, INC. Prior Legal 09/10/2010