Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ACIS, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 37HAFPK
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ACIS, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S429890
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 14015 Marleigh Lane
Clifton, VA 20124
Formation Date: 11/19/2012

Other Names

Name Type Date
DKIT, LLC Prior Legal 02/01/2013