Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Alexiov LLC

Delaware Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 7LWN4LD
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Alexiov LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
SCC ID: T045692
Status: CANC(VOLUNTARY) (LLC/LP/BT)
Principal Office: 12415 HENDERSON RD
CLIFTON, VA 20124
Formation Date: 02/23/2011

Other Names

Name Type Date
PATIENT HEALTH SYSTEMS (FAIRFAX CO) Fictitious 06/28/2011