Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ALLEGIANCE MANAGEMENT LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 8LNGKLL
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ALLEGIANCE MANAGEMENT LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S121940
Status: FEE DELINQUENT
Principal Office: 12460 BOXWOOD FARMS DRIVE
CATHARPIN, VA 20143
Formation Date: 04/28/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
ALLEGIANCE SECURITY INTEGERATION (FAIRFAX CO) Fictitious 10/17/2012