Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ARCHGROUP, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 8V8UN9N
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ARCHGROUP, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0309107
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 12198 HENDERSON ROAD
CLIFTON, VA 20124-2236
Formation Date: 09/04/1987

Other Names

Name Type Date
ARCHVEST, INC. Prior Legal 04/20/1993
ARCHCON Fictitious 01/29/1993