Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ADVOKAT, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # BF8EMP8
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ADVOKAT, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S122345
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 6501 MEGILLS CT
CLIFTON, VA 20124
Formation Date: 05/04/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
ADVOKAT CHARTERS, LLC Prior Legal 05/28/2004