Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ADATACOM INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # MDQ3DVM
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ADATACOM INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0728927
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 14001 MARBLESTONE CT
CLIFTON, VA 20124
Formation Date: 10/15/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
AFORMIX INC. Prior Legal 03/01/2011