Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A LA BRASA, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # UNNU7LB
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A LA BRASA, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0701969
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 6404 DEEPWOOD FARM DRIVE
CLIFTON, VA 20124
Formation Date: 11/07/2008

Other Names

Name Type Date
A LA BRASA CHICKEN (PRINCE WILLIAM CO) Fictitious 06/04/2009

Know what the pros know about

A LA BRASA, INC.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report