Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
CALLIS TRANSPORTATION, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 6EGXKPJ
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: CALLIS TRANSPORTATION, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0539301
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 965 BUCKLEY HALL RD
P.O. BOX 71
COBBS CREEK, VA 23035
Formation Date: 04/26/2000

Other Names

Name Type Date
CALLIS TRUCKING, INC, BRIAN Prior Legal 12/18/2003