Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
NORFLEET INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT CORPORATION

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 8D77U7Y
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: NORFLEET INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0420583
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 97 RAYMOND N LOWE DR
P.O. BOX 329
COBBS CREEK, VA 23035
Formation Date: 01/07/1994

Other Names

Name Type Date
NORFLEET BUILDERS Fictitious 07/14/2000