Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
KayJae Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 9LDDQCH
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: KayJae Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0497586
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 323 CREEK LANE
COBBS CREEK, VA 23035
Formation Date: 01/30/1998

Other Names

Name Type Date
KAYJAE MANUFACTURING CO., INC. Prior Legal 10/08/2003