Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
HUDGINS POINT ESTATES CONDOMINIUM OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # EKJV7QQ
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: HUDGINS POINT ESTATES CONDOMINIUM OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0466747
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 67 HUDGINS POINT LANE
COBBS CREEK, VA 23035
Formation Date: 05/31/1996

Other Names

Name Type Date
HUDGINS POINT ESTATES CONDOMINIUM OWNERS ASSOCIATION Prior Legal 01/15/1998