Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Machine Tools USA, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # HJGXG3W
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Machine Tools USA, Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0193534
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: PO BOX 366
COBBS CREEK, VA 23035
Formation Date: 03/22/1979

Other Names

Name Type Date
BURROUGHS COMPANY, THE W. C. Prior Legal 09/16/2003
BURROUGHS AND ASSOCIATES, INC., W C Prior Legal 10/22/1987