Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Abbasi Enterprises, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 3RY8P4N
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Abbasi Enterprises, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S266297
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 16466 JEFFERSON DAVIS HWY
COLONIAL HEIGHTS, VA 23834
Formation Date: 07/30/2008

Other Names

Name Type Date
ABBASI COMMUNICATIONS (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 09/08/2008