Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Angel Touch, L.L.C.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 8KVYCNW
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Angel Touch, L.L.C.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S056741
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 200 LAKEVIEW AVENUE SUITE C
COLONIAL HEIGHTS, VA 23834
Formation Date: 12/12/2000

Other Names

Name Type Date
ANGEL FACES SCHOOL OF ESTHETICS & ELECTROLYSIS (COLONIAL HEIGHTS CI) Fictitious 11/21/2008
ANGEL FACES SPA (COLONIAL HEIGHTS CI) Fictitious 11/21/2008
ANGEL TOUCH ELECTROLYSIS & SKIN SPA (COLONIAL HEIGHTS CI) Fictitious 11/14/2007

Know what the pros know about

Angel Touch, L.L.C.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report