Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ACE SERVICES, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 9UDMJGE
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ACE SERVICES, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0455505
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 3400 DUPUY RD
COLONIAL HEIGHTS, VA 23834-5705
Formation Date: 11/02/1995

Other Names

Name Type Date
ACE LAWN MAINTENANCE AND ALLIED SERVICES, INC. Prior Legal 01/14/2000