Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
APHIA, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # BGYK96C
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: APHIA, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S278382
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 7 DUNLOP VILLAGE SHOPPING CENTER
COLONIAL HEIGHTS, VA 23834
Formation Date: 12/18/2008

Other Names

Name Type Date
HENRY INSURANCE AGENCY, LLC, ANNE PAGE Prior Legal 04/07/2009