Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AKM GROUP LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # CE7YKER
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: AKM GROUP LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S279783
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 17200 JEFFERSON DAVIS HWY
COLONIAL HEIGHTS, VA 23834
Formation Date: 01/10/2009

Other Names

Name Type Date
TOBACCO AND MORE (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 01/12/2009

Know what the pros know about

AKM GROUP LLC

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report