Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AMERICAN BINDERY--DOBBS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # GVMW9PW
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: AMERICAN BINDERY--DOBBS, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0139885
Status: MERGED
Principal Office: PO BOX 459
500 SOUTHPARK BLVD
COLONIAL HEIGHTS, VA 23834
Formation Date: 07/28/1972

Other Names

Name Type Date
DOBBS BROS. LIBRARY BINDING CO. OF VA. Prior Legal 04/09/1984