Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A + PROPERTIES, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # GXEVL37
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A + PROPERTIES, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0490753
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 308 NORWOOD DRIVE
COLONIAL HEIGHTS, VA 23834
Formation Date: 09/16/1997

Other Names

Name Type Date
P & F REAL ESTATE INC Prior Legal 06/16/2011
P & F PROPERTIES, INC. Prior Legal 05/18/2007