Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AMERICAN JOKIDO ACADEMY, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # JCX4B4N
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: AMERICAN JOKIDO ACADEMY, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0493409
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: PO BOX 917
COLONIAL HEIGHTS, VA 23834
Formation Date: 11/12/1997

Other Names

Name Type Date
PARRISH & PARRISH INVESTIGATIONS AGENCY, INC. Prior Legal 11/28/2005