Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ATMWG LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # R9VQH4T
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ATMWG LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S352055
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 1601 CLEAR SPRINGS LN
COLONIAL HEIGHTS, VA 23834
Formation Date: 02/01/2011

Other Names

Name Type Date
AMS ATM (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 07/12/2011
ATM WORLD GROUP (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 07/12/2011
FREE ATM FOR MY BUSINESS.COM (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 07/12/2011
GOT ATM (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 07/12/2011