Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AHMED, M.D., P.C., IRSHAD

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # YU76HW4
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: AHMED, M.D., P.C., IRSHAD
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0568090
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 2801 BOULEVARD, SUITE B
COLONIAL HEIGHTS, VA 23834
Formation Date: 11/28/2001

Other Names

Name Type Date
COLONIAL MEDCARE, P.C. (COLONIAL HEIGHTS CI) Fictitious 05/18/2006