Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Cobbler Mountain Cellars, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # TUJRU3J
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Cobbler Mountain Cellars, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S159314
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 20 ARBOR VISTA CT
COLUMBIA, VA 29229
Formation Date: 07/12/2005

Other Names

Name Type Date
LOUDEN VINEYARDS, LLC Prior Legal 03/14/2008

Know what the pros know about

Cobbler Mountain Cellars, LLC

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report