Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Byrd Farm Enterprises, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # UL9CQJW
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Byrd Farm Enterprises, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S185593
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 6212 RIVER RD W
PO BOX 866
COLUMBIA, VA 23038
Formation Date: 04/18/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
BYRD FARM'S FINEST (GOOCHLAND CO) Fictitious 04/15/2009