Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AMERICAN BARN & COTTAGE, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # Y7WHY9U
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: AMERICAN BARN & COTTAGE, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0359991
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 2641 DEER HAVEN TR
COLUMBIA, VA 23038
Formation Date: 06/06/1990

Other Names

Name Type Date
FIELD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES, INC. Prior Legal 04/11/1997