Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
KEYSTONE DESIGN, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 6DBWXPU
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: KEYSTONE DESIGN, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0350474
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1340 BOTTOM CREEK LANE
BENT MOUNTAIN, VA 24059
Formation Date: 12/05/1989

Other Names

Name Type Date
COPPER HILL STORAGE (FLOYD CO) Fictitious 06/01/2011
FLOYD VIRGINIA LAND (FLOYD CO) Fictitious 06/01/2011
FLOYDVIRGINIALAND.COM (FLOYD CO) Fictitious 06/01/2011
KEYSTONE PROPS, INC. Prior Legal 04/11/1995