Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
The Sour Doe Bakery LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # D6NM69Y
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: The Sour Doe Bakery LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S455295
Status: FEE DELINQUENT
Principal Office: 1073 Timberline Rd. SE
Copper Hill, VA 24079
Formation Date: 05/17/2013

Other Names

Name Type Date
RISE UP BAKERY LLC Prior Legal 08/06/2013