Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
S & S PAVING CO., INC., OF ROANOKE

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # H6YHHEP
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: S & S PAVING CO., INC., OF ROANOKE
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0165592
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 614 STUART RD SE
COPPER HILL, VA 24079
Formation Date: 03/26/1976

Other Names

Name Type Date
BLACK AND WHITE PAVING CO., INC. Prior Legal 12/22/1978