Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
LEGACY VENTURES, INC. OF ROANOKE, LTD.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # HPC34W8
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: LEGACY VENTURES, INC. OF ROANOKE, LTD.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0492315
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 7069 FLOYD HWY N
COPPER HILL, VA 24079
Formation Date: 10/21/1997

Other Names

Name Type Date
LEGACY VENTURES, INC. Prior Legal 03/28/2009