Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
LAUREN & CHELSA ENTERPRISES, L.L.C.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # L46XJ6C
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: LAUREN & CHELSA ENTERPRISES, L.L.C.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S340258
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1108 HUMMINGBIRD LANE SE
COPPER HILL, VA 24079
Formation Date: 09/28/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
CHELSA YODER PHOTOGRAPHY (FLOYD CO) Fictitious 11/05/2010
YODER HEATING (FLOYD CO) Fictitious 11/05/2010