Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Izard Property Management, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # L7WQW83
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Izard Property Management, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0394639
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 862 TIMBERLINE ROAD SE
COPPER HILL, VA 24079
Formation Date: 06/30/1992

Other Names

Name Type Date
IZARD SURETY AND REALTY AGENCY, INC., W. BOLLING Prior Legal 06/13/2008
W. BOLLING IZARD SURETY & CONSULTING AGENCY, INC. Prior Legal 07/02/2002