Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Mary's Bread Basket Bakery LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # WRW8WT4
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Mary's Bread Basket Bakery LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S362901
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 8796 PARKWAY DR
COPPER HILL, VA 24079
Formation Date: 05/02/2011

Other Names

Name Type Date
MARY'S DOG TREATS LLC Prior Legal 03/01/2012
GREYT TREATS BARKERY LLC Prior Legal 06/28/2011