Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
EDGE, JR. ENTERPRISES, INC., GROVER B.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # HNQRG73
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: EDGE, JR. ENTERPRISES, INC., GROVER B.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0182739
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 28210 SOUTHAMPTON PARKWAY
COURTLAND, VA 23837
Formation Date: 02/27/1978

Other Names

Name Type Date
CHARLIE'S GLASS AND RADIATOR SHOP, INC. Prior Legal 11/29/1985