Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Engram Enterprises, L.L.C.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # R67HFCU
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Engram Enterprises, L.L.C.
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S088466
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 21451 N MAIN ST
COURTLAND, VA 23837
Formation Date: 12/17/2002

Other Names

Name Type Date
ENGRAM FUNERAL HOME (SOUTHAMPTON CO) Fictitious 02/01/2003