Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Melonie M Napier LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # BF9KHKL
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Melonie M Napier LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S365447
Status: FEE DELINQUENT
Principal Office: 5877 BROKEN SUN RD
COVESVILLE, VA 22931
Formation Date: 05/24/2011

Other Names

Name Type Date
BALLOWE LLC, MELONIE M Prior Legal 08/08/2011

Know what the pros know about

Melonie M Napier LLC

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report