Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
FEDERAL PARKING CORPORATION

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # GGMP877
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: FEDERAL PARKING CORPORATION
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0126322
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 5182 HEDGE HALL LN
P.O. BOX 39
COVESVILLE, VA 22931
Formation Date: 05/13/1970

Other Names

Name Type Date
WELLSPRING THERAPEUTIC MASSAGE Fictitious 06/12/1998