Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
WOLFORD TRUCKING, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # JTTNY9R
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: WOLFORD TRUCKING, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0279099
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 6151 MONACAN TRAIL RD
COVESVILLE, VA 22931
Formation Date: 12/03/1985

Other Names

Name Type Date
WOLFORD TRUCKING & EXCAVATING (ALBEMARLE CO) Fictitious 03/26/2004