Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
COMMONWEALTH PIONEERS LP

Virginia Limited Partnership | Wysk # RGWMW3U
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: COMMONWEALTH PIONEERS LPSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Partnership
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: L003625
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: PO BOX 160
COVESVILLE, VA 22931
Formation Date: 05/05/1988

Other Names

Name Type Date
COMMONWEALTH PIONEERS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP Prior Legal 08/27/2001

Know what the pros know about

COMMONWEALTH PIONEERS LP

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report