Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Afton Equine Services, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # KE6LJ8G
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Afton Equine Services, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0632710
Status: TERM(VOLUNTARY) (CORP)
Principal Office: 5080 HALCYON DRIVE
CROZET, VA 22932
Formation Date: 02/28/2005

Other Names

Name Type Date
AFTON EQUINE CLINIC (ALBEMARLE CO) Fictitious 04/08/2005
AFTON EQUINE CLINIC (AUGUSTA CO) Fictitious 04/08/2005
AFTON EQUINE CLINIC (NELSON CO) Fictitious 04/08/2005
AFTON EQUINE SERVICES (ALBEMARLE CO) Fictitious 04/08/2005
AFTON EQUINE SERVICES (AUGUSTA CO) Fictitious 04/08/2005
AFTON EQUINE SERVICES (NELSON CO) Fictitious 04/08/2005