Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Auto Parts Plus of Powhatan, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # X6HCEKY
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Auto Parts Plus of Powhatan, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S127682
Status: CANC(AUTO R/A) LLC/LP/BT-FAILED MAINTAIN R/A
Principal Office: 989 OLD BUCKINGHAM RD
CUMBERLAND, VA 23040
Formation Date: 07/12/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
AUTO PARTS PLUS (POWHATAN CO) Fictitious 07/30/2004