Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
CARROLL'S AUTOMOTIVE, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 78KE6J8
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: CARROLL'S AUTOMOTIVE, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0408105
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 17256 DAHLGREN RD
RT 206 EAST PO BOX 1687
DAHLGREN, VA 22448
Formation Date: 04/14/1993

Other Names

Name Type Date
DAHLGREN TEXACO INC. Prior Legal 03/07/1996