Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Structures Youth Home, Inc

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 8MC9PXE
State Registrations
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Structures Youth Home, Inc
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0519879
Status: TERM(VOLUNTARY) (CORP)
Principal Office: PO BOX 149
DAHLGREN, VA 22448
Formation Date: 04/20/1999

Other Names

Name Type Date
SOMERVILLE YOUTH HOME, INC. Prior Legal 03/10/2005
Business Registration | South Carolina (Foreign State)

South Carolina Secretary of State Data updated October 1, 2013

Business Details

Name: STRUCTURES YOUTH HOME, INC
Business Type: Nonprofit Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: VA
Corporate ID: 480794
Status: Good Standing
File Date: 05/21/2007

Names

Name Type
STRUCTURES YOUTH HOME, INC Authority