Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
EASTERN VIRGINIA PROPERTIES, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # N9PTPVE
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: EASTERN VIRGINIA PROPERTIES, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0546341
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: PO BOX 1073
DAHLGREN, VA 22448
Formation Date: 09/15/2000

Other Names

Name Type Date
CENTURY 21 BATTLEFIELD (KING GEORGE CO) Fictitious 01/07/2005