Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
American Legion Post No. 135 Rumley-Thompson, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 86E87UX
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: American Legion Post No. 135 Rumley-Thompson, Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0513070
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: AMERICAN LEGIONS POST 135
P O BOX 860
DAMASCUS, VA 24236
Formation Date: 12/18/1998

Other Names

Name Type Date
DAMASCUS AMERICAN LEGION POST #135, INC. Prior Legal 10/26/2012