Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AMEE' SILK GARDENS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 3D68CGG
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: AMEE' SILK GARDENS, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0405552
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 101 MALL DRIVE
DANVILLE, VA 24540
Formation Date: 02/19/1993

Other Names

Name Type Date
AMEE' SILK GARDENS Fictitious 05/24/1993