Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ALL CARE HOME HEALTH, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 3MTUF9G
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ALL CARE HOME HEALTH, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0369172
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 242 NORDAN DRIVE
DANVILLE, VA 24540
Formation Date: 12/28/1990

Other Names

Name Type Date
MEDICAL REHABILITATION SERVICES, INC. Prior Legal 02/10/1998