Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Abreu, PLLC, Luis A.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # KWNMEX7
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Abreu, PLLC, Luis A.
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S347105
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 626 NORTH RIDGE ST
DANVILLE, VA 24541
Formation Date: 12/10/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
ABREU, LLC, LUIS A. Prior Legal 01/12/2011